Sign In

Telecommunications Coordinators

 
Acadiana Area Human Services District Mr. Daniel Leger
337-262-4189
Administration, Division of Ms. Rosemarie Biscoe
225-342-5040
Administration, Division of Ms. Felicia McClay
225-342-2186
Administrative Law, Division of Ms. Melissa McNeal
225-342-1613
Advance Central Services (Times Picayune) Mr. Michael Franklin
504-826-3184
Advance Central Services (Times Picayune) Ms. Sandra Mundell
504-826-3252
Aging and Adult Services, Office of Ms. Lora Bennett
225-219-5856
Aging and Adult Services, Office of Ms. Naomi DeDual
225-219-0233
Aging St. Tammany, Council on Ms. Julie Agan
985-892-0377
Aging, Allen Council on Ms. Patricia Jones
318-335-3195
Aging, Allen Council on Ms. Yvonne Smith
318-335-3195
Aging, Assumption Council on Ms. Theresa Templet
985-369-7961
Aging, Bienville Council on Ms. Ann Chapman
318-263-8936
Aging, Bossier Council on Ms. Tamara M. Crane
318-741-8302
Aging, Caddo Council on Ms. Mary Alice Rountree
318-632-2090
Aging, Caddo Council on Ms. Monica Wright
318-632-2090
Aging, Caldwell Parish Council on Ms. Dottie Etheridge
318-649-2584
Aging, Capital Area Agency on Ms. Melodie Leggett
225-928-8750
Aging, Capital Area Agency on Ms. Shirley Lee Merrick
225-922-2525
Aging, Cenla Area Agency on Mrs. Nell V. Deville
318-484-2260
Aging, Lafayette Council on Mr. Larry W. Baker
337-262-5990
Aging, Lincoln Council on Ms. Michelle Wright
318-255-5070
Aging, Morehouse Council on Mr. Reggie DeFreese
318-283-0845
Aging, Natchitoches Council on Ms. Alice Barrios
318-357-3250
Aging, Sabine Council on Ms. Tiffany Jones
318-256-4140
Aging, Sabine Council on Ms. Tammy Mangum
318-256-4140
Aging, St. Bernard Council on Ms. Carol Lejeune
504-278-4475
Aging, St. Bernard Council on Ms. Susan McNeil
504-278-7335
Aging, Union Council on Ms. Louise Denton
318-368-2205
Aging, Vermilion Council on Mr. Mike Madona
337-893-2563
Aging, Washington Parish Council on Ms. Nancy McBeth
985-839-4535
Aging, Webster Parish Council on Ms. Dathene Brown
318-371-3056
Aging, West Carroll Council on Ms. Brenda Hagan
318-428-4217
Aging, West Feliciana Council on Ms. Patricia H. Gilmore
225-635-6719
Agriculture and Forestry, Department of Ms. Jennifer Bello
225-952-8162
Agriculture and Forestry, Department of Mr. John Gil
225-952-8112
Agriculture and Forestry, Department of Ms. Kelly Ransome
225-952-8143
Alcohol and Tobacco Control, Office of Mr. Kevin R Jackson
504-376-4184
Algiers Levee District Mr. Brad Bosch
504-340-0318
American Legion Auxiliary Ms. Cheryl Bossenmeyer
225-219-3493
American Legion, The Mr. Matthew C. Farlow
225-219-1945
American Legion, The Mr. Billy Ray Foley
225-219-1945
Architectural Examiners, Louisiana State Board of Mr. Tyson J Ducote
225-925-4802
Associated Press Southeastern U S Mr. Patrick DeRosa
225-343-1325
Atchafalaya Basin Levee District Ms. Peggy McCutcheon
225-387-2249
Attorney General, Office of the (Department of Justice) Ms. Elise Cazes
225-326-6714
Audubon Parish Regional Library Ms. Pam Vickers
225-683-4290
Barber Examiners, Board of Ms. Latrice Matthews
225-925-1701
Baton Rouge Community College Mr. Jon Henriott
225-216-8066
Baton Rouge Community College Mr. John Warren
225-216-8271
Behavior Analyst, Board of Ms. Rhonda Boe
225-925-6523
Behavioral Health , Office of; Mental Health Regions 4 and 5; Eastern Louisiana Mental Health System Ms. Lesa H Burton
225-634-6580
Behavioral Health Office Of/Mental Health Regions 6 and 8; Central Louisiana State Hospital Ms. Bobbie A Chestand
318-484-6200
Behavioral Health, Office of Ms. Lauri Hatlelid
225-342-8562
Behavioral Health, Office of Ms. Jennifer T. Marcus
225-342-7070
Behavioral Health, Office of Mr. Jesse Moreau
225-342-5979
Behavioral Health, Office of Ms. Linda Wunstell
225-342-5979
Bogalusa Medical Center; Also Thomas Community Health Clinic Mr. Kiet Do
985-730-6391
Bogalusa Medical Center; Also Thomas Community Health Clinic Mr. Michael S. Gilly
985-730-6919
Bossier Parish Community College Mr. Wesley Bange
318-678-6282
Bossier Parish Community College Ms. Cindy Watson
318-678-6279
Buildings, Office of State Ms. Karin Herrin
225-219-4797
Buildings, Office of State Ms. Tonya Wilson
225-219-4830
Buildings, Office of State/ Facilities Corporation, Office of Ms. Celeste Stout
225-219-4794
Caddo Levee District Ms. Danielle Stafford
318-221-2654
Calcasieu Parish Library Ms. Peggy Dupris
337-721-7154
Calcasieu Parish School System Ms. Sheryl Abshire
337-437-6150
Campus Federal Credit Union Ms. Janice Weisen
225-769-8841
Capital Area Human Services District Ms. Sandra Deggs
225-922-3112
Capital City Press Mr. Lee C. Saunier
225-388-0195
Capital District Law Enforcement Planning Council, Inc. Mrs. Wanda Johnson
225-272-2245
Cemetery Board, Louisiana Ms. Lucy L. McCann
504-838-5267
Cenla Community Action Committee, Inc. Ms. Joan A. Lee
318-487-5860
Cenla Community Action Committee, Inc. Mr. Dennis J. Sapp
318-487-5352
Central Louisiana Human Services District Mr. Byron Bostick
318-487-5191
Central Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Melody Moji
318-484-2347
Central Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Karin Shrader
318-487-5191
Central Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Leffie Thomas
318-487-5191
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Ms. Lynette Barker
225-342-4213
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Mr. Deryl Cresie
225-342-1005
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Ms. Helen Gauthier
225-342-2894
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Ms. Jeri Rosier
318-487-5219
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Ms. Marsha Woodcock
225-342-4234
Children and Family Services, Department of (DCFS) Ms. Carla Wright
225-342-4985
Civil Air Patrol, Louisiana Wing Capitol City Composite Squadron Mr. David Pourciau
225-359-9378
Civil Air Patrol, Louisiana Wing Headquarters Ms. Yvonne L. Wagner
225-359-9497
Civil Service, Louisiana State Mr. Brian Bailey
225-342-8288
Civil Service, Louisiana State Ms. Jenny Creighton
225-219-4923
Civil Service, Louisiana State Ms. Heather Thode
225-342-8290
Claiborne Parish Library Ms. Pamela Suggs
318-927-3845
Claiborne Parish Police Jury Office of Community Service Mr. David Musgrove
318-927-3557
Claiborne Parish School System Ms. Janet Holland
318-624-3282
CLTCC-Alexandria Campus Ms. Elizabeth B. Bynog
318-487-5524
CLTCC-Alexandria Campus Mr. Carol R. Theriot
318-487-5477
CLTCC-Avoyelles Campus Ms. Amanda Deshotel
318-876-2401
CLTCC-Ferriday Campus Mrs. Mignonne Ater
318-757-6501
CLTCC-Huey P. Long Campus Ms. Leah H. Carpenter
318-628-4342
CLTCC-Sabine Valley Campus Ms. Laurie Morrow
318-256-4101
Coastal Activities, Office Of Ms. Stephanie Aymond
225-342-3968
Coastal Protection and Restoration Authority (CPRA) Ms. Tonyetta Jackson
225-342-7310
Coastal Protection and Restoration Authority (CPRA) Ms. Diane Renee McKee
225-342-0811
Commissioner's Office, Division of Administration Ms. Carolyn Sue Israel
225-342-7189
Commissioner's Office, Division of Administration Ms. Libby Riley
225-342-7101
Community and Technical College System, Louisiana (LCTCS) Mr. Mack McBride
225-763-1128
Community Development, Office of Ms. Valerie Christophe
225-342-7412
Community Development-DRU, Office Of Ms. Letrica Butler
225-219-9600
Community Development-DRU, Office Of Ms. Tracy Davis
225-219-9652
Community Development-DRU, Office of Ms. Lori Dupont
225-342-1626
Community Development-DRU, Office of Ms. Delreese Hector
225-219-7797
Community Development-DRU, Office Of Ms. Debra Willis
504-556-9793
Contractors, State Licensing Board for Ms. Maria Brady
225-765-2301
Contractual Review, Office of Ms. Cheri Crain
225-342-4672
Contractual Review, Office of Ms. Cheryl East
225-342-7097
Coordinating and Development Corporation, The Ms. Nada Attaway
318-632-2022
Corrections Department Credit Union Ms. Ellen S. Dunn
225-342-0588
Corrections Department Credit Union Mr. Kenneth R. Turpin
225-342-6618
Corrections Services Ms. Rhonda Babel
225-342-6542
Corrections Services Mr. Andy Collier
225-342-6551
Corrections Services Ms. Wendy Davros
225-342-6751
Corrections Services Ms. Vicki Estess
225-219-0073
Corrections Services Ms. Aimee Fuselier
225-342-6551
Cosmetology, Board of Mr. William Bunch
225-756-3404
Court of Appeal, 1st Circuit Ms. Megan Gendron
225-382-3005
Court of Appeal, 2nd Circuit Ms. Peggy Littles
318-227-3704
Court of Appeal, 2nd Circuit Mr. Gilberto Lozada
318-227-3718
Court of Appeal, 3rd Circuit Ms. Tina Higgins
337-493-3016
Court of Appeal, 3rd Circuit Ms. Janie Jacobson
337-493-3014
Court of Appeal, 3rd Circuit Ms. Melissa Richard
337-493-3017
Court of Appeal, 4th Circuit Mr. Aaron J. Davis
504-412-6136
Court of Appeal, 4th Circuit Ms. Danielle Schott
504-412-6001
Court of Appeal, 5th Circuit Ms. Denise Adams
504-376-1474
Court, 15th Judicial District Ms. Tina LeMaire
337-269-5761
Court, 37th Judicial District Ms. Marion L. Harrelson
318-649-6404
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. Khaled Mohammed
504-310-2513
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. James Murray Jr.
504-310-2551
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. Jeff Nash
504-310-2463
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. Maurice Norwood
504-310-2322
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. John Tarlton Olivier
504-310-2300
Court, Louisiana Supreme Mr. Louis G. "Jerry" Seregni
504-310-2462
Culture, Recreation and Tourism, Department of Mr. Craig Conley
225-342-8642
Culture, Recreation and Tourism, Department of Ms. Lona Gros
225-342-7227
Culture, Recreation and Tourism, Department of Ms. Sandra Sloper
225-342-8118
Culture, Recreation and Tourism, Department of Ms. Edna Taylor
225-219-3766
Deaf and Visually Impaired-Shared Services, Louisiana Schools for the Ms. Audrey B. Gaultier
225-757-3216
Delgado Community College Ms. Stephanie Martin
504-483-4706
Delgado Community College Mr. James Small
504-915-7402
Delgado Community College Technical Division--West Jefferson Site Mr. Dudley G. Payne
504-671-6805
Delgado Community College Technical Division--West Jefferson Site Ms. Pamela A. Thompson
504-671-6800
Delta Community Action Agency Ms. Elizabeth Cooke
318-574-2130
Delta Community College, Louisiana Ms. Annie Breedlove
318-345-9237
Delta Community College, Louisiana Mr. Bradley Masters
318-345-9239
Dentistry, Louisiana State Board of Ms. Erin Conner
504-568-8574
Developmental Disabilities Council, Louisiana Ms. Kourtney Gaines
225-342-6804
Developmental Disabilities, Office for Citizens with Ms. NyKisha Franklin
225-342-8816
Developmental Disabilities, Office for Citizens with Ms. LaShawn Junius
225-342-8725
Developmental Disabilities, Office for Citizens with Ms. Jo Ann Lato
225-342-8762
Dietetics and Nutrition Examiners, Board of; Also Speech-Language Pathology and Audiology, Board Of Ms. Jolie Jones
225-756-3480
Disabled American Veterans, Department of Louisiana Mr. Charles E. Holderman
225-219-1046
Division of Administration Office of Human Resources Mr. Brandon Blanchard
225-342-6060
Dixon Correctional Institute Ms. Lisa Hawkins
225-634-6208
Dixon Correctional Institute Ms. Amanda Sharp
225-634-6208
E. A. Conway Medical Center Ms. Betty Futch
318-330-7596
East Baton Rouge Parish School System Ms. Darla Verrett
225-922-5526
East Carroll Parish Library Ms. Christina Engel
318-559-2615
Economic Development, Department of Ms. Kathy Blankenship
225-342-9658
Economic Development, Department of Ms. Erah Ford
225-342-5605
Economic Development, Department of Mr. Tim Kemp
225-342-5686
Economic Development, Department of Ms. Kristin Pace
225-342-5627
Education, Board of Elementary and Secondary Ms. Abigail Petit
225-342-5840
Education, Department of Ms. Debra Threeton
225-342-3447
Educational Television Authority, Louisiana Mr. Don Ballard
225-767-5660
Elayn Hunt Correctional Center Ms. Patricia Goodlow
225-319-4509
Elayn Hunt Correctional Center Ms. Tamara Hill
225-319-4509
Elayn Hunt Correctional Center Ms. Stephanie Michel
225-319-4509
Elderly Affairs, Office of Ms. Marilyn Randolph
225-342-6839
Elderly Affairs, Office of Ms. Darice Stampley
225-342-7095
Electrolysis Examiners, Board of Ms. Tonya Freeman
225-763-3502
Embalmers & Funeral Directors Board Ms. Kim Michel
504-838-5109
Emergency Preparedness, Iberia Parish Mr. Prescott L. Marshall
337-369-4427
Engineering and Land Surveying Board, Louisiana Professional Mr. Robert E. Eddleman
225-925-6291
Engineering and Land Surveying Board, Louisiana Professional Ms. Heidi G. Watts
225-925-6291
Environmental Quality, Department Of Mr. Evan Bordes
225-219-3160
Environmental Quality, Department Of Ms. Emily Cassidy
225-219-3865
Environmental Quality, Department Of Mr. Jason Hanchey
225-219-4070
Environmental Quality, Department of Ms. Terry Thomas
225-219-3840
Ethics Administrative Program/Board of Ethics Ms. Ashley Wimberley
225-219-5600
Facility Planning and Control Ms. Toni Breaux
225-342-8563
Facility Planning and Control/ State Land, Office Of Ms. Daina Kroll
225-342-0817
Facility Planning and Control/ State Land, Office Of Ms. Yekeatha Smothers
225-342-0967
Financial Institutions, Office of Ms. Julie Cooper
225-925-4664
Fire and Emergency Training Institute, LSU Ms. Laura Foster
225-334-6252
Fire and Emergency Training Institute, LSU Ms. Loree Ramezan
225-334-6201
Firefighters' Retirement System Mr. Layne McKinney
225-925-4060
Fletcher Technical Community College Ms. Katie Nolan
985-448-7931
Florida Parishes Human Services Authority Mr. Christopher Shaffett
985-543-4333
Florida Parishes Human Services Authority Ms. Rachelle Sibley
9855434333
Franklin Parish Library Ms. June Chapman
318-435-4336
Franklin Parish Schools Mr. Thoy Leonard
318-435-9046
General Counsel, Office of; Division of Administration Ms. Denise Ducote
225-342-7154
Governor, Office of the Ms. Anita Moore
225-342-8382
Grambling State University Ms. Peggy Hanley
318-274-6546
Greater Baton Rouge Port Commission Ms. Peggie Parker
225-342-1660
Greater Lafourche Port Commission Mr. Jon Callais
985-632-6701
Greater Lafourche Port Commission Ms. April Danos
985-632-1114
Group Benefits, Office of Ms. Denise Joseph
225-342-9655
Head Start, Community Development Institute (CDI) Ms. Belynda McCray-Bell
816-509-3394
Head Start, Save the Children Mr. Mark Kessler
207-753-5122
Health Education Authority of LA (HEAL) Ms. Vanessa McKee
504-568-5835
Health, Department of Ms. Christie Crooks
225-342-5702
Health, Department of Ms. Trina Hull
225-342-8890
Health, Department of Ms. Susan Spell
225-342-5702
Health, Department of Ms. Shanna Veal
225-342-9331
Hearing Aid Dealers, Louisiana Board for Ms. Dina Zeevi
405-420-5424
Homeland Security and Emergency Preparedness, Governor's Office of (GOHSEP) Ms. Christina Dayries
225-358-5599
House of Representatives, Louisiana Ms. Brenda Powell
225-342-2263
House of Representatives, Louisiana Ms. Dee Womack
225-342-2198
House of Representatives, Louisiana Ms. Brenda Wright
225-342-0642
Housing Assistance Corporation, Louisiana Ms. Suzanne Wiley
318-487-5646
Housing Corporation, Louisiana Mr. Rendell Brown
225-763-8685
Housing Corporation, Louisiana Mr. Christopher Linden
225-763-8700
Iberia Parish Government Ms. Aquanetta Davis
337-365-8246
Iberia Parish Library Ms. Kathy Miles
337-373-0075
Iberville Parish Library Mr. Michael Staton
225-687-2520
Imperial Calcasieu Human Services Authority/ImCal Mr. Bruce Mericle
337-475-4863
Inspector General, Office of State Ms. Tracey Ramirez
225-342-4262
Inspector General, Office of State Ms. Tracy Richard
225-342-6433
Insurance, Department of Ms. Joyce R. Butler
225-342-3493
Insurance, Department of Ms. Shannon Gilchrist
225-342-2484
Insurance, Department of Mr. William Gordon
225-342-5011
Insurance, Department of Mr. Shane Oquin
225-342-0065
Insurance, Department of Ms. Rosalie Pearson
225-342-3399
Insurance, Department of Ms. Anna Roberts
225-342-5315
Insurance, Department of Mr. Renard Smith
225-342-2484
Interior Designers, State Board of Examiners of Ms. Sandy Edmonds
225-295-8425
Jefferson Parish Human Services Authority Mr. Manh Nguyen
504-838-5215
Judicial College, Louisiana Mrs. Billie S. Bennett
225-578-8825
Juvenile Justice, Office of (Youth Services) Ms. Cassandra Washington
225-922-0360
Kent Plantation House Ms. Alice Scarborough
318-487-5998
Kisatchie-Delta Regional Planning and Development District, Inc. Ms. Heather Smoak Urena
318-487-5454
La Capitol Federal Credit Union Mr. Bert M. Callender
225-342-5055
Lafourche Basin Levee District Mr. Randy Trosclair
225-265-7545
Lake Charles American Press Ms. Anita Tinsley
337-494-4033
Lake Charles, City of Mr. Mike Vanchiere
337-491-1213
Lallie Kemp Medical Center Mr. Randy Davis
985-878-1661
Lallie Kemp Medical Center Mr. Dwayne Rose
985-878-1461
Law Enforcement and Administration of Criminal Justice, Commission on Ms. Verna L. Hamilton
225-342-1602
Law Institute, Louisiana State Ms. Gay M. Simpson
225-578-0206
Legislative Auditor Mr. Wayne DeLeo
225-339-3976
Legislative Auditor Mr. Perry Poché
225-339-3933
Legislative Auditor Mr. Dennis Wax, Jr.
225-339-3970
Legislative Fiscal Office Ms. Debbie Roussel
225-342-7233
Legislature; Senate and House of Representatives Mr. Rob Kleinpeter
225-342-8344
LES Federal Credit Union Ms. Cindy Hood
225-342-3288
LES Federal Credit Union Ms. Jackie Patin
225-342-3288
Licensed Professional Counselors Board of Examiners Ms. Mary Alice Olsan
225-762-2515
Lottery Corporation, Louisiana Mr. Brian Darouse
225-297-2101
Lottery Corporation, Louisiana Mr. Berk Jackson
225-297-2111
Louisiana Correctional Institute for Women (LCIW) Ms. Maxine Esteve
225-931-1060
Louisiana Emergency Response Network Ms. Cassandra Woods
225-756-3421
Louisiana FastStart Mr. Glenn Johnson
225-342-5728
Louisiana Network, Inc. Mr. Rhett R. McMahon
225-291-2727
Louisiana News Bureau Mr. Kevin Morgan
225-342-1240
Louisiana School for Math, Science and the Arts (LSMSA) Mr. Chuck Stoker
318-357-3174
Louisiana State Penitentiary Ms. Eva Cavalier
225-655-2041
Louisiana State Penitentiary Ms. Cindy Wiley
225-655-2042
Louisiana State University (LSU) Ms. Tiffany Davis
225-578-3873
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Robert Dufrene
225-578-0432
Louisiana State University (LSU) Ms. Briana Garcia
225-578-4767
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Gustavo Gonzalez
225-578-1909
Louisiana State University (LSU) Ms. Angelle Guillot
225-578-8881
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Derald Kirkland
225-578-5212
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Serge Razafindrakoto
225-578-5281
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Sean Robbins
225-578-5204
Louisiana State University (LSU) Mr. Ric Simmons
225-578-5212
Louisiana State University (LSU) Ms. Lisa Snedigar
225-578-1980
Louisiana State University at Alexandria (LSUA) Ms. Heather Gauthier
318-473-6574
Louisiana State University at Alexandria (LSUA) Mr. Deron Thaxton
318-473-6421
Louisiana State University at Eunice (LSUE) Mr. Fred Fruge
337-550-1307
Louisiana State University at Eunice (LSUE) Mr. Zac Soileau
337-550-1307
Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center Health Care Services Division (LSUHSC-HCSD) Mr. Huy Le
225-354-2707
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Ms. Barbie Cannon
318-797-5278
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Mr. Jonathan Cockrell
318-797-5223
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Mrs. Geraldine L. Dupree
318-797-5272
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Mr. Shelby Keith
318-797-5111
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Ms. Cakeita Hall Richmond
318-797-5275
Louisiana State University in Shreveport (LSUS) Ms. Mary B. Wilkinson
318-797-5002
Louisiana State University Pennington Biomedical Research Center Mr. Barry Buchanan
225-763-2608
Louisiana State University Pennington Biomedical Research Center Mr. Clint Duffy
225-763-2586
Louisiana State University/LONI Ms. Gwen Dodge
225-578-1955
Louisiana State University/LONI Mr. Lonnie Leger
225-578-8391
Louisiana Tech University Mr. Sam Wallace
318-257-2769
LSU AgCenter, Accounting Services Ms. Jan Bernath
225-578-4645
LSU AgCenter, Aquaculture Research Station Dr. Robert Reigh
225-765-2848
LSU AgCenter, Aquaculture Research Station Ms. Millie Williams
225-765-2591
LSU AgCenter, Audubon Sugar Institute Ms. Dwanda Faye Muse
225-642-0135
LSU AgCenter, Burden Center Ms. Mary Coco
225-763-3990
LSU AgCenter, Burden Center Dr. Jeff Kuehny
225-763-3990
LSU AgCenter, Calcasieu Parish Mr. James M. Meaux
337-475-8812
LSU AgCenter, Central Region Ms. Gaye Richard
318-427-4424
LSU AgCenter, Hill Farm Research Station Ms. Laura Haley
318-927-2578
LSU AgCenter, Idlewild Research Station Ms. Laura Aucoin
225-683-5848
LSU AgCenter, Information Technology Mr. David Woerner
225-578-2170
LSU AgCenter, Northeast Region Ms. Mollie Johnston
318-435-2903
LSU AgCenter, Northeast Region Mr. Jim Wallace
318-435-2903
LSU AgCenter, Northwest Region Ms. Donna Reeves Haynes
318-741-7430
LSU AgCenter, Rice Research Station Ms. Carol LeDoux
337-788-7531
LSU AgCenter, Rice Research Station Ms. Kimberly G. Guidry
337-788-7531
LSU AgCenter, Rice Research Station Dr. Steve Linscombe
337-788-7531
LSU AgCenter, Southeast Region including Hammond Research Station Ms. Helena Johnson
985-543-4129
LSU AgCenter, Southeast Research Station Ms. Mary Bradford
985-839-2322
LSU AgCenter, Southeast Research Station Ms. Shannon Forbes
985-839-2322
LSU AgCenter, Southwest Region Ms. Darlene M. Regan
337-788-7531
LSU AgCenter, St. Gabriel/Sugar Research Station; Audubon Sugar Institute; Reproductive Biology Center; Central Research Station; Aquaculture Ms. Connie B. Graham
225-642-0224
LSU Health New Orleans Mr. Gary Canzoneri
504-568-6130
LSU Health New Orleans Mr. Cyrille Frey
504-568-6130
LSU Health New Orleans Ms. Tameka Griffin
504-568-6130
LSU Health New Orleans Mr. Chris Martel
504-568-6130
LSU Health New Orleans Ms. Jo Ann C. Puccia
504-568-3568
LSU Health New Orleans Mr. Michael Walters
504-568-6130
LSU Health Shreveport Mr. Mike Jones
318-675-7010
LSU Law Center, Paul M. Hebert Ms. Karen Soniat
225-578-8645
LUMCON (Louisiana Universities Marine Consortium/Board of Regents) Ms. Melissa Fremin
985-851-2846
McNeese State University Mr. Paul Chafin
337-562-4998
McNeese State University Mr. Eddie P. Meche
337-475-5501
McNeese State University Ms. Pamela L. Watkins
337-475-5883
McNeese State University Ms. Mona White
337-475-5293
Medical Examiners, Board of Ms. Rita L. Arceneaux
504-568-6816
Medical Examiners, Board of Mr. Alan W. Phillips
504-568-6820
Mental Health Advocacy Service Ms. Wanda Williams
225-342-6678
Metropolitan Human Services District Ms. Meredith McElroy
504-568-3130
Military Department Mr. Michael Bendich
504-278-8527
Military Department Mr. David Neufeld
225-319-4937
Motor Vehicle Commission, Louisiana Ms. Angela Flannery
504-838-5207
Municipal Fire and Police Civil Service Ms. Debra C. Bourque
225-925-4907
Natchitoches Parish Library Mr. Marc Richard
318-357-3280
Natchitoches Parish Port Commission Ms. Mickey Chambers
318-356-9686
Natural Resources, Department of Jonalyn Debetaz
225-342-4816
Natural Resources, Department of David Guidry
225-219-1360
Nicholls State University Ms. Rebecca Becnel
985-448-4033
Nicholls State University Mr. Sam Cagle
985-448-4408
Nicholls State University Mr. Louis Caro
985-448-4999
Nicholls State University Mr. Terry Dupre
985-448-4031
North Delta Regional Planning and Development District Mrs. Louise Collins
318-387-2572
Northeast Delta Human Service Authority Ms. Anita Herring
318-362-4631
Northshore Technical Community College Mr. Christopher Edward Blohm
985-732-6640
Northshore Technical Community College Mr. Marc Chauvin
985-732-6640
Northshore Technical Community College Mr. Randy Hartzog
985-732-6640
Northshore Technical Community College Mr. Khiem Ngo
985-732-6640
Northshore Technical Community College-Florida Parishes Campus Ms. Lori Jones
225-222-4251
Northwest Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Allie Allen
318-862-3068
Northwest Louisiana Human Services District Ms. Lisa Smith
318-741-7455
Northwestern State University Mr. Tracy Brown
318-357-5594
Northwestern State University Mr. Gary Gatch
318-357-4662
Northwestern State University Mr. Rylan Blayne Henson
318-357-5594
Nunez Community College Mr. Louis D. Banner
504-680-2380
Nunez Community College Ms. Dawn Hart-Thore
504-278-6332
Nunez Community College Mr. Chris Hintzen
504-278-6281
Nunez Community College Mr. George Seymour
504-278-6471
Nursing, Louisiana State Board of Ms. Isonel M. Brown
225-755-7506
NWLTC Mrs. Dianne Clark
318-371-3035
NWLTC-Mansfield Main Campus Mrs. Karen Nash
318-872-2243
NWLTC-Minden Main Campus Ms. Tabitha Scott
318-371-3035
NWLTC-Minden Main Campus Ms. Desirea Wilson
318-371-3035
NWLTC-Shreveport Campus Ms. Kelly Guillory
318-676-7811
Ogden Museum of Southern Art Mr. William Andrews
504-539-9600
Ogden Museum of Southern Art Mr. Jarrod Nix
504-539-9617
Orleans Levee District Ms. Pamela A. Zeringue
504-2863100
Orleans Parish District Attorney's Office Child Support Enforcement Division Mr. Troy Dumas
504-596-0160
Patients' Compensation Fund Oversight Board Ms. Shelly L. Fowler
225-362-5264
Patients' Compensation Fund Oversight Board Mr. Brian Mooney
225-342-4036
Pelican State Credit Union Mr. Michael Morgan
225-408-6100
Pharmacy, Board of Ms. Kelley Villeneuve
225-925-6498
Physical Therapy Examiners, Board of Ms. Charlotte F. Martin
337-262-1043
Pine Belt Multi-Purpose Agency, Inc. Ms. Conchita Malone-Doyle
318-259-6444
Pinecrest Supports and Services Center Mr. Little John Bennett
318-641-2286
Pinecrest Supports and Services Center Mr. Wymon Terrell
318-641-2241
Planning and Budget, Office of Ms. Karen Hedges
225-342-7005
Planning Commission, Capital Region Ms. Sarah Stafford
225-383-5203
Plaquemines Parish Community Action Agency Ms. Othella W. Hughes
504-568-2132
Plumbing Board of Louisiana, State Mrs. Dustine Tullier
225-756-3434
Poison Control Center, Louisiana Mr. Mark Ryan
318-675-6885
Polygraph Board Mrs. Vicki H. King
225-744-3531
Port of Lake Charles Mr. Michael A. Witherspoon
337-493-3626
Port of South Louisiana Ms. Cindy Martin
985-536-6124
Port of South Louisiana, Globalplex Facility Ms. Celeste Deslatte
985-536-4498
Port of West St. Mary Ms. Rebecca O. Pellerin
337-828-3410
Practical Nurse Examiners, Louisiana State Board of Mr. Lloyd J Poincot, Jr.
504-838-5791
Prison Enterprises, Office of Mr. Joseph Buttross III
225-342-5095
Prison Enterprises, Office of Ms. Michelle Montalbano
225-342-3656
Private Investigator Examiners, Board of Ms. Gracie Smith
225-763-3556
Private Security Examiners, Board of Mr. Fabian P Blache III
225-272-2310
Private Security Examiners, Board of Ms. Sharon Vallery
225-272-2310
Probation and Parole Ms. Dedrea Gautier
225-342-9298
Probation and Parole Mr. Jeff LeBlanc
225-342-4797
Property Assistance Agency, Louisiana and Louisiana Federal Ms. Sheryl C. Ferguson
225-342-6890
Psychologists, Board of Ms. Jaime Monic
225-925-6511
Public Defenders Board, Louisiana Mr. Erik Stilling
225-219-9431
Public Health Region 1, Office of Ms. Rhonda C. Brown
504-599-0107
Public Health Region 2, Office of Ms. Ida Green
225-342-9377
Public Health Region 3, Office of Ms. Sally Eschette
985-447-0916
Public Health Region 3, Office of Ms. Deborah Gros
985-447-0916
Public Health Region 4 (Acadian Region), Office of Ms. Haas Hargrave
337-262-5311
Public Health Region 4 (Acadian Region), Office of Ms. Susan Royer
337-262-5326
Public Health Region 5, Office of Ms. Pamela Boswell
337-475-3200
Public Health Region 6, Office of Ms. Yolanda Crawford
318-487-5186
Public Health Region 7, Office of Ms. Keasha Henson
318-676-7499
Public Health Region 8, Office of Ms. Pamela Murphy
318-361-7226
Public Health Region 9, Office of Ms. Sheila Bordes
985-871-1300
Public Health, Office of Mr. Anthony Bass
504-568-8437
Public Health, Office of Ms. Darcel Kelley
225-342-8828
Public Health, Office of Ms. Ferris Peters
225-342-2826
Public Health, Office of Ms. Cabrenia M. Thomas
225-342-8923
Public Health-Jefferson Parish Health Unit, Office of Ms. Lisa C. Davis
504-349-8802
Public Safety Services Mr. Mike Sittig
225-925-6032
Public Safety Services Mr. Jason Wells
225-925-6152
Public Safety Services Mr. Eric Woodfork
225-925-6152
Public Service Commission Ms. Patricia Lumbard
225-342-4424
Public Service Commission Ms. Terry Martin
225-342-4400
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Mr. Michael Dildy
504-483-3358
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Mr. Leroy Hollins, II
504-483-4000
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Ms. Sue Plauche
504-483-3355
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Ms. Tesalia Rener
504-483-3362
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Ms. Therese B. Stroud
504-483-4000
Racing Commission, Louisiana State Mr. Ed Weidner
504-483-3365
Radiologic Technology Examiners, Board of Ms. Susan Guarisco
504-838-5231
Radiologic Technology Examiners, Board of Mr. Kenneth Jones
504-838-5231
Rapides Area Planning Commission Mr. John C. Miller, Jr.
318-487-5401
Raymond Laborde Correctional Center (Avoyelles Correctional Center) Ms. Shannon Brulte'
318-876-2891
Raymond Laborde Correctional Center (Avoyelles Correctional Center) Ms. Laura Laborde
318-876-4232
Real Estate Commission, Louisiana Mr. Damien Smart
225-925-1923
Red River Delta Law Enforcement Planning Council, Inc. Mrs. Sybil A. Richards
318-487-5432
Red River Delta Law Enforcement Planning Council, Inc. Mr. Jack "Ken" Walker
318-487-5432
Red River Parish Schools Mr. Carey Prosperie
318-932-4081
Regents, Board of Mr. James Kuhns
225-342-4253
Regents, Board of Mr. Karthik Poobalasubramanian
225-342-4253
Regents, Board of Ms. Rhonda Rizzutto
225-342-4253
Regional Planning Commission for Jefferson, Orleans, Plaquemines, St. Bernard, and St. Tammany Parishes Ms. Megan Leonard
504-483-8500
Resource Center on Developmental Disabilities, Central LA Ms. Kim Frazier
318-487-5707
Resource Center on Developmental Disabilities, Greater New Orleans Resource Center (GNORC) Ms. Casey LaCombe
504-364-6600
Resource Center on Developmental Disabilities, North Lake--(NLRC) Ms. Angela S Williams
985-543-4113
Resource Center on Developmental Disabilities, Northwest LA--(NWRC) Mr. Patrick Washington
318-676-7650
Revenue, Department of Ms. Feleshia Coleman
225-219-2337
Revenue, Department of Ms. Jatasha Walker
225-219-2109
Risk Management, Office of Ms. Tanyeka Green
225-342-3420
Risk Management, Office of Ms. Tana LaPorte
225-219-0418
Risk Management, Office of Ms. Caryn Whiten
225-342-8413
Sabine River Authority Mr. John Graham
318-256-4112
SCLTC-Lafourche Campus Ms. Robin Geason
985-447-0924
SCLTC-River Parishes Campus Ms. Antoinette C. Marsalis
985-536-4418
SCLTC-River Parishes Campus Mr. Eddie Williams
985-536-4418
Secretary of State Mr. Derick Bond
225-922-3023
Secretary of State Ms. Melissa Johnson
225-925-0424
Senate Office Ms. Robyn Eagan
225-342-2045
Sheriffs Pension and Relief Fund Ms. Betty Sibley
225-219-0500
Shorthand Reporters, Board of Examiners of Certified Ms. Nhung Nguyen
504-568-2650
SMILE Community Action Agency, Inc. Ms. Denise Garcia
337-234-3272
Social Work Examiners, Board of Ms. Emily DeAngelo
225-756-3470
South Central Louisiana Human Services District Mr. Eldred Smith
985-651-7065
South Central Planning and Development Commission Mr. Kevin P. Belanger
985-851-2900
South Louisiana Community College Mr. Mike Charif
337-521-8939
South Louisiana Community College Mr. Hank Fanberg
337-521-9086
South Louisiana Community College Mr. Edwin Lopez
337-521-8901
South Louisiana Community College Ms. Christine Payton
337-521-8936
South Louisiana Community College Mr. Nick Pitre
337-521-8962
South Louisiana Community College-Acadian Campus Ms. Ruthy Thibodeaux
337-788-7521
South Louisiana Community College-Charles B. Coreil Campus Ms. Susan Fontenot
337-363-2197
South Louisiana Community College-Lafayette Campus Ms. Anita Breaux
337-262-5962
South Louisiana Community College-T. H. Harris Campus Mr. Willie E. Smith
337-948-0326
South Louisiana Community College-Teche Area Campus Ms. Annette Faulk
337-373-0011
Southeastern Louisiana University Ms. Donna Methvien
985-549-2138
Southern University Mr. Terrence Cyriaque
225-771-3935
Southern University Ms. Warynita M. Hughes
225-771-3935
Southern University Mr. Nolan B. Johnson
225-771-5110
Southern University Mr. Huey Kenneth Lawson
225-771-3935
Southern University Mr. Zsaknor "Randy" Powe
225-771-3935
Southern University Agriculture and Research Extension Center Mr. Sanjay Palle
225-771-3340
Southern University Agriculture and Research Extension Center Mr. Christopher J. Rogers
225-771-2242
Southern University at New Orleans Ms. Tina Anchele Faulkner
504-284-5545
Southern University at Shreveport/Bossier City Ms. Alicia G. Adams
318-674-3303
Southern University at Shreveport/Bossier City Dr. Gabriel Fagbeyiro
318-674-3490
Southern University at Shreveport/Bossier City Ms. Christella Jackson
318-670-6406
Southern University at Shreveport/Bossier City Ms. Carolyn B. Miller
318-674-3475
Southern University at Shreveport/Bossier City Mr. Nathaniel Morris
318-674-3490
Southern University Law Center Ms. Lata Johnson
225-771-4912
Sowela Technical Community College Dr. Martha Jo Schexneider
337-491-2608
Sowela Technical Community College Mr. Josh Young
337-491-6934
Special Education Center, Louisiana Mr. Gregory Beavers
318-487-5484
State Agencies Federal Credit Union Mr. William H. Tuttle
318-676-5113
State Employees' Retirement System, Louisiana Mr. Brent Fitch
225-413-8607
State Employees' Retirement System, Louisiana Ms. Marjorie Weimer
225-922-2565
State Police Commission Mr. Jason Hannaman
225-925-7057
State Police Retirement Board Ms. Tausha Facundus
225-295-8400
State Police Retirement Board Ms. Kim Gann
225-295-84008
State Procurement, Office of Mr. Garrett DeBate
225-3426677
State Procurement, Office of Mr. Jonathan Walker
225-342-1038
State Register, Office Of Ms. Andrea Faber
225-342-5015
State Uniform Payroll, Office of Ms. Myrtle G. Cain
225-342-0713
State Uniform Payroll, Office of Ms. Lawanna M. Green
225-342-5333
Statewide Reporting and Accounting Policy, Office of Ms. Jzsamanek Harold
225-342-0708
Statewide Reporting and Accounting Policy, Office of Ms. Randie Latiolais
225-342-0708
Student Financial Assistance, Office Of (LOSFA/Board of Regents) Mr. Nathan Brown
225-219-7636
Student Financial Assistance, Office Of (LOSFA/Board of Regents) Mr. David Vitteri
225-219-7838
Tax Appeals, Board of Ms. Sharon L Moran
225-219-3145
Tax Commission, Louisiana Ms. Phyllis S. Case
225-925-7830
Tax Commission, Louisiana Ms. Lisa Venegas
225-925-7830
Tax Free Shopping Commission Ms. Denise Thevenot
504-568-5240
Teachers' Retirement System of Louisiana Ms. Stephanie Daigle
225-925-4849
Teachers' Retirement System of Louisiana Mr. Steve Marangos
225-925-7809
Teachers' Retirement System of Louisiana Ms. Peggy Woodall
225-925-6897
Technology Services Ms. Laura Evans
225-342-9674
Technology Services Ms. Diana Horne
Technology Services Mr. Bertram "Bert" Stone
225-219-5760
Technology Services/Applications and Data Management (APPDM) Ms. Rebecca Chapman
Technology Services/Applications and Data Management (APPDM) Ms. Sharniece Comeaux
Technology Services/Applications and Data Management (APPDM), including Enterprise Resource Planning Ms. Sametha Isaac
225-342-7211
Technology Services/Data Center Operations Mr. David Lemoine
225-219-6044
Technology Services/Data Center Operations Ms. Betty B. Thibaut
225-342-9903
Technology Services/End User Computing (EUC) Ms. Elvira Davis
225-342-7698
Technology Services/Network Services Ms. Tracie Cole
225-342-7226
Technology Services/Network Services Ms. Debbie Griffith
225-342-2500
Technology Services/Production Support Services Mr. Jeremy Endicott
225-342-2489
Technology Services/Vendor and Provider Management Mr. Anthony "Derrick" Condalary
225-342-7906
Tensas Basin Levee District Ms. Naomi Eppinette
318-728-4446
Transportation and Development, Department of Mr. Brad D. Doucet
225-379-1624
Transportation and Development, Department of Mr. Joseph Drago
225-935-0291
Transportation and Development, Department of Mr. Erik T. Smith
225-379-2520
Treasurer, Office of the State Ms. Victoria Williams
225-342-6013
Union Community Action Association, Inc. Ms. Diane P. Hill
318-368-9606
University Medical Center Ms. Marcia Fay Broussard
337-261-6000
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Ms. Katie Le
337-851-1122
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Ms. Gloria Ricks
337-851-1115
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Mrs. Brenda Theriot
337-482-1120
University of Louisiana at Lafayette Mr. Kent R Young
337-482-6573
University of Louisiana at Monroe Mr. Chance Eppinette
318-342-5021
University of Louisiana at Monroe Ms. Ginger Morris
318-342-5021
University of Louisiana System, Board of Supervisors for the Ms. Joy Henriott
225-342-6950
University of Louisiana System, Board of Supervisors for the Ms. Kecia R. Neal
225-219-0276
University of New Orleans Mr. Ross Gernon
504-280-7430
University of New Orleans Ms. Alicia Hord
504-280-6082
University of New Orleans Mr. Billy Martinez
504-280-1198
University of New Orleans Ms. Leslie Peters
504-280-7329
University of New Orleans Mr. Bill Sheffield
504-280-6631
USA Today Network/Gulf Region (Gannett News Services) Mr. James Flachsenhaar
973-885-3678
Used Motor Vehicle Commission, Louisiana Ms. Mona Anderson
225-925-3879
Used Motor Vehicle Commission, Louisiana Ms. Kim Baron
225-925-3866
Used Motor Vehicle Commission, Louisiana Mr. Derek Parnell
225-925-3874
Vertebrate Communications, Council on Dr. Danelle Doolittle
225-342-1000
Vertebrate Communications, Council on Dr. Delilah Doolittle
225-342-1000
Veterans Affairs, Department of Ms. Debra Jones
225-219-5018
Veterans Affairs, Department of Ms. LaKeisha Williams
225-219-5390
Villa Feliciana Medical Complex Mr. Mark Anders
225-634-4017
Villa Feliciana Medical Complex Mr. Paul Hiestand
225-634-4035
Villa Feliciana Medical Complex Mr. Jerry Savoy
225-634-4035
War Veterans Home, Northeast Louisiana Ms. Karen Evans
318-362-4206
War Veterans Home, Northwest Louisiana Ms. Donna Calhoun
318-741-2763
War Veterans Home, Southeast Louisiana Mr. Wayne Harrilal
985-479-4080
War Veterans Home, Southwest Louisiana Ms. Sonya Fruge LaCasse
337-824-2829
Webster Parish Library Ms. Beverly Hammett
318-371-3080
West Baton Rouge Parish Library Mr. Jerry Daniel Durden Jr
225-342-7920
West Baton Rouge Parish Library Mrs. Beth Vandersteen
225-342-7920
West Feliciana Parish Library Ms. Glenna Fallin
225-635-3364
Wholesale Drug Distributors, Board of Ms. Kimberly Barbier
225-295-8567
Wildlife and Fisheries, Department of Mr. Joel Courtney
225-765-2927
Wildlife and Fisheries, Department of Mr. Marc Sivori
225-765-5064
Workforce Commission, Louisiana Ms. LaTinya "Tonya" Young
225-342-3186